CAST PERFORMANCE SCHEDULE:
Some cast members are double cast. Please see below to find out your relative, friend or classmate’s performance schedule.

Purchase Tickets

 

PERFORMING THEIR ROLES IN ALL 7 PERFORMANCES:
Troy Bolton – Kyle Erickson
Sharpay Evans – Amanda Rossignoll
Ryan Evans – Alex Buck
Zeke Baylor – Brendan Doherty
Chad Danforth – Gemarre Dunn
Miss Darbus – Nicole Orr
Coach Bolten – Jape Payette
Ms. Tenney – Jean Sword
CHOIR – Dori Grenert, Taylor Grenert, Lauria Bjornholm

*************************************************
PERFORMING THEIR LEADING ROLES IN 3 PERFORMANCES:

RED LEADS: (Performing Sat 15 at 7pm, Sun 16 at 5pm, Sun 23 at 3pm)
Gabriella Montez – Eleanor Faria (Also performing Sat. 22 at 8pm)
Kelsi Neilsen – Olivia Arenburg
Taylor McKessie – Leah Morgenstern
Martha Cox – Kayli Kotchian
Jack and Jackie Scott – Lila Carpenter / Halley Furlong

****************************************************
PERFORMING THEIR ROLES IN 4 PERFORMANCES:

RED ENSEMBLE: (Performing Sat 15 at 7pm, Sun 16 at 5pm, Thurs, 20 at 7pm, Sun 23 at 3pm)
Gabby Bjornholm
Anna Brophy
Lila Carpenter
Kit Carpenter
Tess Carpenter
Leah Cass
Keegan Donoghue
Cayley Drigotas
Connor Drigotas
Ava Foley
Lauren Foley
Sophia Gallo
Delaney Hudson
Jason Kenny
Amanda Lannon
Lily Marchetti
Gian Perullo
Dylan Prime
Ada Roth
Maggie Skelly
Eli Tamulonis
Kali Trask
Dylan Whitman
Gabriella Winston
Rebecca Winston
***********************************************************
PERFORMING THEIR LEADING ROLES IN 4 PERFORMANCES:

BLUE CAST: (Sun, 16 at 1pm, Thurs 20 at 7pm, Sat, 22 at 8pm, Sun 23 at 6:30pm)
Gabriella Montez -Danielle Lovasco (Not performing on Sat. 22 at 8pm)
Kelsi Neilsen – Francie Ackerman
Taylor McKessie – Rebecca Brackett
Martha Cox – Lily Wainwright
Jack and Jackie Scott – Gabriel Ricker / Chloe Mitchell

**********************************************************

PERFORMING THEIR ROLES IN ALL 7 PERFORMANCES
BUT ARE HIGHLIGHTED IN THE FOLLOWING PERFORMANCES:

BLUE CAST: (Sun, 16 at 1pm, Sat, 22 at 8pm, Sun 23 at 6:30pm)

BLUE ENSEMBLE
Mikayla Dolan
Halley Furlong
Cadence Johnston
Kayli Kotchian
Katie Linares
Chloe Mitchell
Kaitlyn Putney
Kat Reidl
Frances Russo
Whitney Spater
***************************************************
NOVEMBER SHOW DATES:
Saturday, 15 at 7pm – BLUE & RED ENSEMBLE / RED LEADS

Sunday, 16 at 1pm – – BLUE ENSEMBLE / BLUE LEADS

Sunday, 16 at 5pm – BLUE & RED ENSEMBLE / RED LEADS

Thur, 20 at 7pm – BLUE & RED ENSEMBLE / BLUE LEADS

Saturday, 22 at 8pm – BLUE ENSEMBLE / BLUE LEADS (Eleanor Faria portrying Gabriella at this performance)

Sunday, 23 at 3pm – BLUE & RED ENSEMBLE / RED LEADS

Sunday, 23 at 630pm – BLUE ENSEMBLE / BLUE LEADS